Michaelmas 2001 Crews

Cox Str 7 6 5 4 3 2 Bow
Fairbairns
1st VIII
Aoife Ni Luanaigh Katherine Gardiner Virginia Massaro Anne Hounsell Stef Worden Katy Ogden Sophie Buckingham Lydia Kinley Sophie Hayles
Fairbairns
1st IV
Michelle Gowans . . . . Julia Parker Beth Norton Lucy Yates Natasha Calderwood

Easter 2001 Crews

Cox Str 7 6 5 4 3 2 Bow
Mays
1st VIII
Becky Hogg Candice Chinneck Sibylle Baumbach Sarah Quilliam Stef Worden Julia Rapp Jessica Evans Penny Evans Amy Krepska
Mays
2nd VIII
Aoife Ni Luanaigh Natasha Calderwood Virginia Massaro Polly Mackenzie Sophie Hayles Lydia Kinley Katy Ogden Stevie Upton Sophie Buckingham
Mays
3rd VIII
Michelle Gowans Lizzie Holden Lucy Yates Pam Learmouth Julia Parker Beth Norton Laura Burnett Emma McCallan Stella Pe-win

Lent 2001 Crews

Cox Str 7 6 5 4 3 2 Bow
Lents 1st VIII Anne Harrison Julia Kirk Sibylle Baumbach Candice Chinneck Amy Krepsta Lydia Kinley Stefanie Worden Penny Evans Sophie Hayles
Lents 2nd VIII Becky Hogg Natasha Calderwood Jessica Evans Yi-An Chen Julia Cartwright Amanda Rogers Katy Ogden Elisabeth Holden Lucy Yates

Michaelmas 2000 Crews

Cox Str 7 6 5 4 3 2 Bow
Fairbairns 1st VIII Becky Hogg Chantal Aubin Amanda Lucas Lydia Kinley Sarah Quilliam Julia Kirk Virginia Massaro Julia Zinke Kate Cook
Fairbairns 2nd VIII Anne Harrison Penny Evans Sarah Hallahane Polly Mackenzie Fiona Salisbury Rebecca Robinson Laura Burnett Helen Walker Emma McCallan

Easter 2000 Crews

Cox Str 7 6 5 4 3 2 Bow
Mays
1st VIII
Alex Ryde-Weller Ari Liddell Sophie Keay Sarah Cottell Sarah Quilliam Julia Kirk Yvonne Deng Julia Zinke Amanda Lucas
Mays
2nd VIII
Anne Harrison Jenny Cliff Rachel Battilana Lydia Kinley Julia Rapp Penny Evans Sarah Mary Hallahane Christy Sophonpanich Diliana Vitcheva
Mays
3rd VIII
Becky Hogg Kate Cook Virginia Massaro Polly Mackenzie Rose-Anne Renee Josie Palmer Laura Burnett Emma McCallan Annette Clarke

Lent 2000 Crews

Cox Str 7 6 5 4 3 2 Bow
Lents
1st VIII
Victoria Sherman Julia Kirk Amanda Lucas Lauren Matus Sarah Cottell Anne Hounsell Sophie Keay Julia Zinke Anne Harrison
Lents
2nd VIII
Alex Ryde-Weller Sarah Hallahane Helen Walker / Emma Yardley Clare Bagley Linda Roelofs Sarah Cooper Cressida Ryan Jenny Cliff Anna Crowther

Easter 1999 Crews

Cox Str 7 6 5 4 3 2 Bow
Mays
1st VIII
Alex Ryde-Weller Ruth Kenworthy* Jackie Tancock Lucy-Anne Nash Lauren Matus Cassi Farthing Julia Kirk Yvonne Deng Anna Shiel
Mays
2nd VIII
Jane Walker Ari Liddell Rachel Battilana Catherine Shepperd Melanie Mayo Helen Farr Bella D’Abrera Thea Hutchinson Amanda Lucas
Mays
3rd VIII
Anne Harrison Eleanor Truscott Vicky Ormond Christina Boldero Stacie Strong Louise Sweet Cressida Ryan Jeanne Lu Fiona Salisbury

*Previously CUWBC

Lent 1999 Crews

Cox Str 7 6 5 4 3 2 Bow
Lents
1st VIII
Alex Ryde-Weller Rachel Whittaker Jackie Tancock Lucy-Anne Nash Lauren Matus Cassi Farthing Anna Shiel Yvonne Deng Julia Kirk
Lents
2nd VIII
Jane Walker Vicky Ormond Rachel Battilana Catherine Shepperd Melanie Mayo Anna Nicolaou Amanda Lucas Anne Harrison Fiona Salisbury

Rowing and sculling club for Murray Edwards College (founded as New Hall)